Takaisin hakua
Irlanti – Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki – TR4796-Supply and Support of Autodesk AutoCAD Licences
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )IrlantiJulkaistu 22.3.2026
Ei eräpäivää annettuKuvaus
Yksittäinen toimittaja Autodesk AutoCAD lisenssien toimitukselle ja tuelle.
CPV-koodit
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware support servicesSoftware implementation servicesSoftware configuration servicesMaintenance of information technology softwareSoftware supply servicesComputer facilities management servicesDocument management servicesTechnical computer support servicesDigital printing servicesSubscription servicesSystems support servicesComputer-aided design (CAD) software development servicesMapping software development servicesDrawing and painting software development services
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Írország – Műszaki számítógép-támogatási szolgáltatások – Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Incident Response (IR) Service
Health and Safety AuthorityIrlantiTechnical computer support servicesComputer support servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportEräpäivä 41 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU
Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU)IrlantiIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesEräpäivä 27 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – Projekt-ügyintézési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – UL1080 - Project Management Consultant for LISB1 Refurbishment (Library) University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrlantiProject management consultancy servicesConstruction project management servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEräpäivä 13 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services
Houses of the Oireachtas ServiceIrlantiComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesComputer-related servicesEräpäivä 27 päivässäJulkaistu 30.8.2026