Takaisin hakua
Tämä tarjous on vanhentunut.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrlantiJulkaistu 25.5.2026
Eräpäivä on ohitettuKuvaus
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV-koodit
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlantiLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsEräpäivä 6 päivässäJulkaistu 02.9.2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlantiDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesEräpäivä 38 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlantiLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Eräpäivä 9 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlantiLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsEräpäivä 11 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026