Dánia – Nagyfeszültségű kábelek – Procurement of 132 kV Cable supply for the 400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway - 25/16717
Kuvaus
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase 132 kV AC underground cables for the following project: “400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway” close to Copenhagen, Denmark. The amount of 132 kV AC underground cables is stated as (9 x 1500 m) 13.5 kilometres single-core cables. The 132 kV cables will be installed in the ground by the Costumer. A third-party accessory provider will perform jointing. Thereby the contract only concerns supply of cable cores. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The value of the contract is expected to amount to EUR 1,140,000.
CPV-koodit
Asiakirjat & lähetys
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Dánia – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) - Lisbjerg, Aarhus
Kredsløb Halmenergi A/STanskaElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 16.8.2026
Dánia – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Udbud på levering og opsætning af batterilagringssystem til solcelleanlæg
SVENDBORG FORSYNINGSSERVICE A/STanskaAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesEräpäivä 17 päivässäJulkaistu 10.8.2026
Dánia – Villamos berendezések kapcsolótáblája – Udbud af eltavler
NOVAFOS A/STanskaBoards for electrical apparatusElectrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuitsElectricity distribution and control apparatusEräpäivä 4 päivässäJulkaistu 06.8.2026
Dánia – Transzformátorok – 45 MVA Transformer til Lolland Vand & Energi A/S
Lolland Vand og Energi A/STanskaTransformersVoltage transformersEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 01.7.2026