Takaisin hakua
Tämä tarjous on vanhentunut.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorjaJulkaistu 19.1.2026
Eräpäivä on ohitettuKuvaus
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
CPV-koodit
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorjaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 03.9.2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorjaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 03.9.2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorjaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 03.9.2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorjaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 03.9.2026