Hae tarjouksia
Tallenna hakuTietolähde: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU:n ylärajan ylittävät tarjoukset.
Haku kattaa hankinnan otsikon, kuvauksen ja hankintayksikön nimen.
119 tarjousta löydetty
Lajittele
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrlantiDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 27.8.2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrlantiSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesEräpäivä 3 päivässäJulkaistu 27.8.2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrlantiConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesEräpäivä 22 päivässäJulkaistu 27.8.2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrlantiGround investigation servicesEräpäivä 16 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrlantiArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesEräpäivä 15 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlantiArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesEräpäivä 24 päivässäJulkaistu 25.8.2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrlantiArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesEräpäivä 22 päivässäJulkaistu 25.8.2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrlantiEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEräpäivä 21 päivässäJulkaistu 25.8.2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrlantiCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesEräpäivä 3 päivässäJulkaistu 25.8.2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrlantiMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesEräpäivä 20 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrlantiPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsEräpäivä 25 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrlantiLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesEräpäivä 51 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrlantiArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesEräpäivä 14 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrlantiEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrlantiEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesEräpäivä 21 päivässäJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrlantiUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 24.8.2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlantiTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesEräpäivä 21 päivässäJulkaistu 23.8.2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrlantiLandscape architectural servicesEräpäivä 17 päivässäJulkaistu 23.8.2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrlantiArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesEräpäivä 17 päivässäJulkaistu 23.8.2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrlantiBuilding surveying servicesEräpäivä 4 päivässäJulkaistu 19.8.2026