Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for the inspection and maintenance of electrical installations and ventilation installations.
Cur síos
The procurement is for a framework agreement for services connected to electrical control, thermographing and service/maintenance of ventilation systems at RfD ́s recycling stations and loading station. The waste management company for drammensregionen IKS (RfD) is an intermunicipal company owned by five municipalities: Drammen, Lier, Modum, Sigdal and Øvre Eiker. The company ensures collection and recycling of household waste in these five municipalities. The tender documentation and annexes make up the complete tender documentation. In the event of contradictions between the information in the notice and the competition documents, the information in the competition documents applies.
Códanna CPV
Dátaí & iontráil
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Norvégia – Különféle javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Procurement of reconstruction/redecorating service on the 2nd floor. The Main Rescue Centre
HOVEDREDNINGSSENTRALENan IoruaMiscellaneous repair and maintenance servicesPaints and wallcoveringsBuilding alteration workDéadlín i 22 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Bútorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for maintenance, repairs and redesign of furniture and fixtures
Oslo Kommune v/ Økonomi- Og Forvaltningsetatenan IoruaRepair and maintenance services of furnitureFurnitureFurnishingDéadlín i 29 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/3611 Framework agreement with a tenderer for the operation and maintenance of lift facilities for security properties in Oslo.
Statsbyggan IoruaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsRepair and maintenance servicesConstruction workDéadlín i 18 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026/4033 Framework agreement for service and maintenance on doors in Agder.
Statsbyggan IoruaRepair and maintenance services of building installationsGatesRepair and maintenance servicesDéadlín i 15 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026