Séim le haghaidh an ábhar
Ar ais go lorg

An tSualainn – Industrial machinery – Vätskesystem

Svealandstrafiken ABan tSualainnFoilsithe ar 22 Ean 2026
Níl deireadh aon áit

Cur síos

Sistim Lúib

**TED Notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Country:** Sweden

**Contracting Authority:** Vätskesystem AB

**Deadline:** 2023-01-01

**Language:** Swedish

**TED Notice:** 2023/S 000-000000

**Country:** Sweden

**Contracting Authority:** Vätskesystem AB

**Deadline:** 2023-01-01

**Language:** Swedish

**Contract Notice**

**Section I: Contracting Authority**

**I.1) Name and addresses**

Official name: Vätskesystem AB

Postal address: Box 1001

Town: 171 21 Solna

Country: Sweden

**I.2) Joint procurement**

The contract involves joint procurement: No

**I.3) Communication**

The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://etendering.se

**I.4) Type of the contracting authority**

Body governed by public law

**I.5) Main activity**

Other activity: 99

**Section II: Object**

**II.1) Scope of the procurement**

II.1.1) Title: 2023-000000

II.1.2) Main CPV code: 45000000

II.1.3) Type of contract: Services

II.1.4) Short description: 2023-000000

II.1.5) Estimated total value: 1 000 000 SEK

II.1.6) Information about lots: This contract is divided into lots: No

**II.2) Description**

II.2.1) Title: 2023-000000

II.2.2) Additional CPV code(s): 45000000

II.2.3) Main description: 2023-000000

II.2.4) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV) code: 45000000

II.2.5) Information about European Union funds: The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds: No

**II.3) Place of performance**

II.3.1) NUTS code: SE11

II.3.2) Main site or place of performance: Sweden

**Section III: Legal, economic, financial and technical information**

**III.1) Conditions for participation**

III.1.1) Sufficient evidence of economic and financial standing: Information and formalities necessary for evaluating if requirements are met: Information about the economic and financial situation of the tenderers. Information about the economic and financial situation of the tenderers.

III.1.2) Sufficient evidence of technical and professional ability: Information and formalities necessary for evaluating if requirements are met: Information about the technical and professional situation of the tenderers. Information about the technical and professional situation of the tenderers.

**III.2) Conditions related to the contract**

III.2.1) Information about reserved contracts: The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators, whose main aim is the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons: No

III.2.2) Contract performance conditions: Not applicable

III.2.3) Information about staff responsible for the performance of the contract: Not applicable

**Section IV: Procedure**

**IV.1) Description**

IV.1.1) Type of procedure: Open

IV.1.2) Limitations on the number of operators who may participate in the procedure or in the execution of the contract: Not applicable

**IV.2) Administrative information**

IV.2.1) Previous publication concerning this procedure: Not applicable

IV.2.2) Time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate: 2023-01-01

IV.2.3) Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates: Not applicable

IV.2.4) Language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted: Swedish

**IV.3) Award criteria**

IV.3.1) Award criteria: Lowest price

**IV.4) Administrative information**

IV.4.1) Information about the review procedure: Not applicable

**Section V: Award of contract**

**V.1) Award of contract**

V.1.1) Information about the successful tenderer: Not applicable

**V.2) Information about the contract**

V.2.1) Information about the contract: Not applicable

**V.3) Additional information**

V.3.1) Information about the procedure: Not applicable

**Section VI: Complementary information**

VI.1) Information about European Union funds: Not applicable

VI.2) Additional information: Not applicable

Códanna CPV

Industrial machineryRepair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipmentMiscellaneous business-related servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related services

Dátaí & iontráil

Coimriú AI
Logáil isteach don saorán AI

Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.

Tairiscintí gaolmhara