An Ghearmáin – Installation services (except software) – Montagedienstleistung Zählerwechsel für die Sparte Strom im Rahmen des Smart-Meter-Rollouts
Cur síos
Seirbhís dháthmhontáin do chur chun tosaigh ar chuntasaíochtaí leictreachtaí sa bhreis ar a bhfuil á dhéanamh ar an roinnt Smart Meter
**TED Notice Number:** 2023/S 000-000000
**Country:** Germany
**Publication date:** 01/01/2023
**Deadline:** 01/02/2023
**Procurement procedure:** Open procedure
**Main activity:** 42.21.00
**Contract award criteria:** The most economically advantageous tender
**Estimated value:** 100 000 000 EUR
**Information about lots:** This contract is divided into 1 lot
**Time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate:** 01/02/2023
**Short description of the contract or purchase(s):** Montagedienstleistung Zählerwechsel für die Sparte Strom im Rahmen des Smart-Meter-Rollouts
**Additional information:** https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:2023/S000-000000:TEXT:EN:HTML
**II.1.4) Information about framework agreement**
**II.1.5) Short description of the contract or purchase(s):**
**II.1.6) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV) codes**
42.21.00
**II.1.7) Information about a specific contract**
**II.1.8) Information about the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)**
**II.1.9) Information about European Union funds**
**II.2) Description**
**II.2.1) Title attributed to the contract**
**II.2.2) Additional information**
**III.1.1) Conditions for participation**
**III.1.2) Information about reserved contracts**
**III.1.3) Information about electronic auction**
**III.2) Conditions for participation**
**III.2.1) Information about a particular profession**
**III.2.2) Information about the requirements for the tenderers**
**III.2.3) Information about the requirements for the tenderers**
**III.2.4) Information about the requirements for the tenderers**
**III.2.5) Information about the requirements for the tenderers**
**IV.1.1) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.2) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.3) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.4) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.5) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.6) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.7) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.8) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.1.9) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.1) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.2) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.3) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.4) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.5) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.6) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.7) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.8) Information about the award criteria**
**IV.2.9) Information about the award criteria**
**V.1) Information about the contract**
**V.2) Information about the contract**
**V.3) Information about the contract**
**V.4) Information about the contract**
**V.5) Information about the contract**
**VI.1) Information about the contract**
**VI.2) Information about the contract**
**VI.3) Information about the contract**
**VI.4) Information about the contract**
**VI.5) Information about the contract**
**VI.6) Information about the contract**
**VI.7) Information about the contract**
**VI.8) Information about the contract**
**VI.9) Information about the contract**
**VII.1) Information about the contract**
**VII.2) Information about the contract**
**VII.3) Information about the contract**
**VII.4) Information about the contract**
**VII.5) Information about the contract**
**VII.6) Information about the contract**
**VII.7) Information about the contract**
**VII.8) Information about the contract**
**VII.9) Information about the contract**
**VIII.1) Information about the contract**
**VIII.2) Information about the contract**
**VIII.3) Information about the contract**
**VIII.4) Information about the contract**
**VIII.5) Information about the contract**
**VIII.6) Information about the contract**
**VIII.7) Information about the contract**
**VIII.8) Information about the contract**
**VIII.9) Information about the contract**
**IX.1) Information about the contract**
**IX.2) Information about the contract**
**IX.3) Information about the contract**
**IX.4) Information about the contract**
**IX.5) Information about the contract**
**IX.6) Information about the contract**
**IX.7) Information about the contract**
**IX.8) Information about the contract**
**IX.9) Information about the contract**
**X.1) Information about the contract**
**X.2) Information about the contract**
**X.3) Information about the contract**
**X.4) Information about the contract**
**X.5) Information about the contract**
**X.6) Information about the contract**
**X.7) Information about the contract**
**X.8) Information about the contract**
**X.9) Information about the contract**
**XI.1) Information about the contract**
**XI.2) Information about the contract**
**XI.3) Information about the contract**
**XI.4) Information about the contract**
**XI.5) Information about the contract**
**XI.6) Information about the contract**
**XI.7) Information about the contract**
**XI.8) Information about the contract**
**XI.9) Information about the contract**
**XII.1) Information about the contract**
**XII.2) Information about the contract**
**XII.3) Information about the contract**
**XII.4) Information about the contract**
**XII.5) Information about the contract**
**XII.6) Information about the contract**
**XII.7) Information about the contract**
**XII.8) Information about the contract**
**XII.9) Information about the contract**
**XIII.1) Information about the contract**
**XIII.2) Information about the contract**
**XIII.3) Information about the contract**
**XIII.4) Information about the contract**
**XIII.5) Information
Códanna CPV
Dátaí & iontráil
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Németország – Beszerelési szolgáltatások (kivéve szoftverek) – Herstellen eines 2. Serverraums - ZKA Chemnitz
Entsorgungsbetrieb der Stadt Chemnitzan GhearmáinInstallation services (except software)Déadlín i 32 láFoilsithe ar 30 Lún 2026
Németország – Mérőberendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások – Turnuswechsel Gas und Wasser
Badenova Netze GmbHan GhearmáinInstallation services of measuring equipmentNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 27 Lún 2026
Németország – Géppel és berendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások – SV-PHE-260811-005 - Bewetterung Weichenerneuerung Theresienwiese
Stadtwerke München GmbHan GhearmáinInstallation services of machinery and equipmentNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 13 Lún 2026
Németország – Villamos és gépi berendezéssel kapcsolatos beszerelési szolgáltatások – mobile Elektro- / Trinkwasser- u. Abwasseranlagen für die Spezialmärkte der LH Dresden
Landeshauptstadt Dresden, GB Wirtschaft, Digitales, Personal und Sicherheit, Haupt- und Personalamtan GhearmáinInstallation services of electrical and mechanical equipmentDéadlín i 14 láFoilsithe ar 12 Lún 2026