Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Cur síos
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
Códanna CPV
Dátaí & iontráil
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommunean IoruaSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesDéadlín i 33 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland Kommunean IoruaSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesDéadlín i 31 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASan IoruaSnow-clearing servicesDéadlín i 17 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta Kommunean IoruaSnow-clearing servicesDéadlín i 25 láFoilsithe ar 01 MFómh 2026