Ar ais go lorg
Éire – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÉireFoilsithe ar 10 Márta 2026
Níl deireadh aon áitCur síos
Sistim Ceannacháin Dinimiciúil don Fhurnachtú Lábhartha agus Imeachtaí Taighde don Phobal Poiblí in Éirinn, beidh an SCD 19 lotanna ann
Códanna CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dátaí & iontráil
Coimriú AI
Logáil isteach don saorán AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÉireLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDéadlín i 7 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityÉireLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Déadlín i 10 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ÉireDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDéadlín i 39 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ÉireLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDéadlín i 12 láFoilsithe ar 26 Lún 2026