Ar ais go lorg
Tá an iontráil seo thart.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124ÉireFoilsithe ar 25 Beal 2026
Tá an deireadh seo caiteCur síos
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Códanna CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dátaí & iontráil
Coimriú AI
Logáil isteach don saorán AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÉireLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDéadlín i 6 láFoilsithe ar 02 MFómh 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ÉireDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDéadlín i 38 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityÉireLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Déadlín i 9 láFoilsithe ar 31 Lún 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ÉireLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDéadlín i 11 láFoilsithe ar 26 Lún 2026