Éire – Training services – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Cur síos
Bíonn sé mar aidhm ag Fiontar Éireann Conradh Cónaitheacht a bhunú tar éis an gComórtas seo. Beidh Conradh Cónaitheacht Inisíochta ar dtús do dheisgnú, do dhíol, do chur i bhfeidhm agus do thráchtáil do Réigiúnach Bunaithe Pre-Accelerators agus Tacaíocht Luath-Stáit (ESS) do Stártapanna a bheith bronnta ar an gConraitheoir Ráthúil go gearr tar éis an Chonradh Cónaitheacht. Is é an gComórtas seo ceann de na trí (3) cláir atá molta (a lánú thíos) faoi Chlár Náisiúnta Accelerator Fiontar Éireann, gníomhaíocht bríomhar faoi Startup Ireland mar chuid de "Ag Déanamh do Éireann, Ag Ceannach Domhanda (2025-2029)" Fiontar Éireann.
Códanna CPV
Dátaí & iontráil
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityÉireHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDéadlín i 27 láFoilsithe ar 26 Lún 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetÉireEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDéadlín i 9 láFoilsithe ar 26 Lún 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144ÉireAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDéadlín i 22 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardÉireEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDéadlín i 24 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026