Ar ais go lorg
Tá an iontráil seo thart.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk Sentralbyråan IoruaFoilsithe ar 19 Ean 2026
Tá an deireadh seo caiteCur síos
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
Códanna CPV
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Dátaí & iontráil
Coimriú AI
Logáil isteach don saorán AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Tairiscintí gaolmhara
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLan IoruaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLan IoruaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLan IoruaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenan IoruaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 03 MFómh 2026