Lorg iontrálacha
Sábháil lorgFoinse sonraí: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — iontrálacha trasna-Eorpaigh os cionn an líne.
Cuimsíonn an cuardach teideal na tairisceana, an cur síos agus ainm an cheannaitheora.
119 tairiscintí á bhailiú
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineÉireDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 27 Lún 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyÉireSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesDéadlín i 3 láFoilsithe ar 27 Lún 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)ÉireConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesDéadlín i 22 láFoilsithe ar 27 Lún 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193ÉireGround investigation servicesDéadlín i 16 láFoilsithe ar 26 Lún 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448ÉireArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesDéadlín i 15 láFoilsithe ar 26 Lún 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandÉireArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesDéadlín i 24 láFoilsithe ar 25 Lún 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEÉireArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesDéadlín i 22 láFoilsithe ar 25 Lún 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136ÉireEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesDéadlín i 21 láFoilsithe ar 25 Lún 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilÉireCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesDéadlín i 3 láFoilsithe ar 25 Lún 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardÉireMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesDéadlín i 20 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)ÉirePlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsDéadlín i 25 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilÉireLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesDéadlín i 51 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACÉireArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDéadlín i 14 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.ÉireEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesDéadlín i 30 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424ÉireEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesDéadlín i 21 láFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACÉireUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesNíl deireadh ar leithFoilsithe ar 24 Lún 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandÉireTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesDéadlín i 21 láFoilsithe ar 23 Lún 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385ÉireLandscape architectural servicesDéadlín i 17 láFoilsithe ar 23 Lún 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385ÉireArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesDéadlín i 17 láFoilsithe ar 23 Lún 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilÉireBuilding surveying servicesDéadlín i 4 láFoilsithe ar 19 Lún 2026