Natrag na pretraživanje
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
59 dana preostalaOpis
Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
CPV kodovi
Marine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRefurbishment workMarina construction workHarbour construction works
Dokumenti i prijava
Sažetak AI
Prijavi se za sažetak AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workRok za 31 danObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesRok za 28 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesRok za 28 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentRok za 59 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.