Finnország – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – MUU10 400 kV 400 MVA Power Transformers 2029-2032 2nd Frame
Opis
This procurement consists of a turnkey delivery of one (1) 400 kV 400 MVA 410/120/21 kV power transformer ("Main Delivery"). The delivery schedule for this unit is 31.3.2029 In addition, the procurement includes eight (8) optional power transformers ("Optional Delivery") and an option to procure spare parts ("Optional Spare Parts"). Two of these optional transformer units are to be delivered in 2029, preliminarily 30.6.2029 and 30.9.2029 and will be clarified in the invitation to tender documents. The maximum weight of the transformer transport weight without oil has been reduced to 240 000 kg due to problems with bridge load bearing capacities and aging infrastructure.
CPV kodovi
Dokumenti i prijava
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Finnország – Védődobozok – Tiedonsiirtolaitteiden kotelot
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitosFinskaProtection boxesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 01. ruj 2026.
Finnország – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Akustojen dynaaminen hankintajärjestely
Fingrid OyjFinskaAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesNema rokaObjavljeno na 19. kol 2026.
Finnország – Áramelosztó kábelek – Keskijännitekaapeleiden hankinta investointikohteet 2027 ja mahdolliset optiot
Savon Voima Verkko OyFinskaPower distribution cablesConstruction workRok za 12 danaObjavljeno na 16. kol 2026.
Finnország – Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezések – Puistomuuntamot
Vantaan Energia Sähköverkot OyFinskaElectricity distribution and control apparatusElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingSwitchgearNema rokaObjavljeno na 16. kol 2026.