Natrag na pretraživanje
Irska – Fotografski aparati – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrskaObjavljeno na 21. lip 2026.
Nije naveden rokOpis
U kratkom, Roba se sastoji od: pružanja tijelnih kamera s povezanom digitalnom sustavom upravljanja dokazima i uslugama za An Garda Síochána. Ovaj natječaj za javnu nabavu provodi se u skladu s natječajnim postupkom s pregovaranjem prema Pravilniku Europske unije (Dodjela ugovora javnih vlasti) iz 2016. (Zakonski propis br. 284/2016) (Pravilnik) i Natječaj će uključivati minimalno dva koraka kao opisano u Dokumentima o ponudi.
CPV kodovi
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Dokumenti i prijava
Sažetak AI
Prijavi se za sažetak AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsRok za 6 danaObjavljeno na 02. ruj 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Rok za 9 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesRok za 38 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsRok za 11 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.