Natrag na pretraživanje
Irska – Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskaObjavljeno na 10. ožu 2026.
Nije naveden rokOpis
Dinamički sustav nabave za opskrbu laboratorijskom i istraživačkom opremom javnog sektora Republike Irske, DPS će se sastojati od 19 lota.
CPV kodovi
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenti i prijava
Sažetak AI
Prijavi se za sažetak AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsRok za 7 danaObjavljeno na 02. ruj 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Rok za 10 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesRok za 39 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsRok za 12 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.