Natrag na pretraživanje
Ovaj tender je istekao.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrskaObjavljeno na 25. svi 2026.
Rok je prošaoOpis
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV kodovi
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenti i prijava
Sažetak AI
Prijavi se za sažetak AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsRok za 6 danaObjavljeno na 02. ruj 2026.
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesRok za 38 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Rok za 9 danaObjavljeno na 31. kol 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsRok za 11 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.