Natrag na pretraživanje
Ovaj tender je istekao.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorveškaObjavljeno na 19. sij 2026.
Rok je prošaoOpis
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
CPV kodovi
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Dokumenti i prijava
Sažetak AI
Prijavi se za sažetak AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Povezane nabave
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 03. ruj 2026.
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 03. ruj 2026.
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorveškaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 03. ruj 2026.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorveškaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 03. ruj 2026.