Pretraživanje tendera
Spremi pretraživanjeIzvor podataka: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-široki nadproračunski tenderi.
Pretraga obuhvaća naziv nadmetanja, opis i naziv naručitelja.
119 ponuda pronađeno
Sortiraj
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrskaDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrskaSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesRok za 3 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrskaConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesRok za 22 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrskaGround investigation servicesRok za 16 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrskaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesRok za 15 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrskaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesRok za 24 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrskaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesRok za 22 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrskaEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesRok za 21 danObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrskaCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesRok za 3 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrskaMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesRok za 20 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrskaPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsRok za 25 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrskaLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesRok za 51 danObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrskaArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesRok za 14 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrskaEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrskaEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesRok za 21 danObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrskaUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesNema rokaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrskaTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesRok za 21 danObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrskaLandscape architectural servicesRok za 17 danaObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrskaArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesRok za 17 danaObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrskaBuilding surveying servicesRok za 4 danaObjavljeno na 19. kol 2026.