Pretraživanje tendera
Spremi pretraživanjeIzvor podataka: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-široki nadproračunski tenderi.
Pretraga obuhvaća naziv nadmetanja, opis i naziv naručitelja.
92 ponude pronađeno
Sortiraj
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIrskaArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 30. kol 2026.
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskaPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionNema rokaObjavljeno na 30. kol 2026.
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIrskaHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 30. kol 2026.
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIrskaAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesRok za 28 danaObjavljeno na 30. kol 2026.
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrskaRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesRok za 32 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IrskaPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingRok za 28 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IrskaDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 27. kol 2026.
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIrskaLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesRok za 24 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrskaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesRok za 25 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IrskaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesRok za 66 danaObjavljeno na 26. kol 2026.
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IrskaCustomer-loyalty programmeRok za 25 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrskaFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesNema rokaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IrskaPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesRok za 30 danaObjavljeno na 25. kol 2026.
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrskaFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesRok za 18 danaObjavljeno na 24. kol 2026.
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IrskaLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesRok za 7 danaObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIrskaBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesRok za 25 danaObjavljeno na 23. kol 2026.
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIrskaRecruitment servicesRok za 25 danaObjavljeno na 20. kol 2026.
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIrskaRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffRok za 14 danaObjavljeno na 19. kol 2026.
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrskaGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesRok za 14 danaObjavljeno na 19. kol 2026.
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIrskaEvent servicesRok za 24 danaObjavljeno na 18. kol 2026.