Vissza a kereséshez
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionUkrajnaMegjelent 2026. szept. 03.
61 nap maradtLeírás
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
CPV kódok
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Dokumentumok és benyújtás
AI összefoglaló
Jelentkezzen be egy AI összefoglalóhozContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Kapcsolódó közbeszerzések
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"UkrajnaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesHatáridő 41 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 16.
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”UkrajnaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesHatáridő 56 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 13.
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”UkrajnaLow-floor busesHatáridő 10 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 10.
Németország – Rendőrautók – Rahmenvereinbarungen über die Belieferung der Bayerischen Polizei mit Dienstfahrzeugen (Kauf und Leasing)
Freistaat Bayern, vertreten durch das Logistikzentrum der Bayerischen Polizei (LZBP)NémetországPolice carsMotor vehiclesPassenger carsHatáridő 24 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. szept. 03.