Vissza a kereséshez
Ez a kiválasztás lejárt.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124ÍrországMegjelent 2026. máj. 25.
Határidő lejártLeírás
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV kódok
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumentumok és benyújtás
AI összefoglaló
Jelentkezzen be egy AI összefoglalóhozContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Kapcsolódó közbeszerzések
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ÍrországLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsHatáridő 6 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. szept. 02.
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ÍrországDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesHatáridő 38 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityÍrországLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Határidő 9 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ÍrországLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsHatáridő 11 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 26.