Vissza a kereséshez
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMáltaMegjelent 2026. szept. 02.
1460 nap maradtLeírás
IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
CPV kódok
Landscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction work
Dokumentumok és benyújtás
AI összefoglaló
Jelentkezzen be egy AI összefoglalóhozContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Kapcsolódó közbeszerzések
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMáltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workHatáridő 29 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMáltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesHatáridő 57 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMáltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesHatáridő 26 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 27.
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMáltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesHatáridő 26 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 27.