Belgium – Ivóvízkezelő mű építési munkái – WPC Westerlo – Bouw en inrichting van een waterproductiegebouw
Leírás
WPC Westerlo – Építés és berendezés egy vízelőkészítő épület
2024.04.11
TED: Notice number: 2024/S 065-169621
Contract award notice
Supplies
Directive 2014/24/EU
Section I: Contracting authority
I.1) Name and addresses
Official name: Waterleidingmaatschappij Limburg NV
Postal address: 3600 Genk
Postal code: 3600
Town: Genk
NUTS code: BE324
Country: Belgium
Contact person: Katrien Van den Broeck
E-mail: [email protected]
Telephone: +32 89 32 00 00
Fax: +32 89 32 00 01
Internet address(es):
General address of the contracting authority: https://www.wlm.be
Address of the buyer profile: https://www.wlm.be
I.2) Information about joint procurement
The contract is awarded by a central purchasing body
I.3) Communication
The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.wlm.be
Additional information can be obtained from the abovementioned address
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via: https://www.wlm.be
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to the above-mentioned address
I.4) Type of the contracting authority
Body governed by public law
I.5) Main activity
Water supply
Section II: Object
II.1) Scope of the procurement
II.1.1) Title
Waterleidingmaatschappij Limburg NV - Bouw en inrichting van een waterproductiegebouw
II.1.2) Short description
Bouw en inrichting van een waterproductiegebouw
II.1.3) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
45212100
45212110
45212120
45212130
45212140
45212150
45212160
45212170
II.1.4) Information on framework agreement
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
II.1.5) Information on the e-catalogue
II.1.6) Information about electronic auction
II.1.7) Information about dynamic purchasing system
II.1.8) Information about electronic auction
II.1.9) Information about innovation partnership
II.2) Description
II.2.1) Title
II.2.2) Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.3) Lot description
II.2.4) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
II.2.5) Lot
II.2.6) Information about variants
II.2.7) Information about options
II.2.8) Information about renewals
II.2.9) Information about framework agreement
II.2.10) Information about electronic auction
II.2.11) Information about dynamic purchasing system
II.2.12) Information about electronic auction
II.2.13) Information about innovation partnership
II.2.14) Information about electronic catalogue
II.3) Place of performance
II.3.1) NUTS code
II.3.2) Main site or place of performance
II.4) Description of the procurement
II.4.1) Title
II.4.2) Additional description
II.4.3) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
II.4.4) Short description of the contract
II.4.5) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)
II.4.6) Information about the framework agreement
II.4.7) Information about electronic auction
II.4.8) Information about dynamic purchasing system
II.4.9) Information about electronic auction
II.4.10) Information about innovation partnership
II.4.11) Information about electronic catalogue
II.5) Award criteria
II.5.1) Award criteria
The most economically advantageous tender will be evaluated on the basis of the criteria stated below
II.5.2) Information about quality criteria
II.5.3) Information about cost criteria
II.5.4) Information about price
II.5.5) Information about time limit
II.5.6) Information about other criteria
II.6) Estimated value
II.6.1) NUTS code
II.6.2) Total estimated value
II.6.3) Information about renewals
II.6.4) Information about options
II.6.5) Information about electronic auction
II.6.6) Information about framework agreement
II.6.7) Information about electronic catalogue
II.7) Information about the framework agreement
II.8) Information about electronic auction
II.9) Information about dynamic purchasing system
II.10) Information about electronic auction
II.11) Information about innovation partnership
II.12) Information about electronic catalogue
Section III: Legal, economic, financial and technical information
III.1) Conditions for participation
III.1.1) Information about participation
III.1.2) Information about variants
III.1.3) Information about options
III.1.4) Information about renewals
III.1.5) Information about framework agreement
III.1.6) Information about electronic auction
III.1.7) Information about dynamic purchasing system
III.1.8) Information about electronic auction
III.1.9) Information about innovation partnership
III.1.10) Information about electronic catalogue
III.2) Conditions related to the contract
III.2.1) Information about participation
III.2.2) Information about variants
III.2.3) Information about options
III.2.4) Information about renewals
III.2.5) Information about framework agreement
III.2.6) Information about electronic auction
III.2.7) Information about dynamic purchasing system
III.2.8) Information about electronic auction
III.2.9) Information about innovation partnership
III.2.10) Information about electronic catalogue
III.3) Conditions for performance of the contract, service or supply
III.3.1) Information about participation
III.3.2) Information about variants
III.3.3) Information about options
III.3.4) Information about renewals
III.3.5) Information about framework agreement
III.3.6) Information about electronic auction
III.3.7) Information about dynamic purchasing system
III.3.8) Information about electronic auction
III.3.9
CPV kódok
Dokumentumok és benyújtás
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Kapcsolódó közbeszerzések
Belgium – Villamos szerelési munka – Marché Investissement électromécanique sur le réseau Non-Structurant
Service public de Wallonie MI (Mobilité et Infrastructures)BelgiumElectrical installation workConstruction workHatáridő 13 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Belgium – Építési munkák – Grondige renovatie van 16 woningen + energetische renovatie van 33 appartementen en 4 woningen
Thuispunt Gent bvBelgiumConstruction workHatáridő 42 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Belgium – Építési munkák – Marché de travaux DBM en vue de la construction d’un nouveau quartier militaire à Charleroi.
Ministère de la DéfenseBelgiumConstruction workNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.
Belgium – Épületszerelési munka – AYANT POUR OBJET « Conception, installation et entretien d’un système de transport pneumatique diamètre 110 et 160 sur le site du Sart-Tilman du CHU de Liège (design & build)
Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de LiègeBelgiumBuilding installation workNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 31.