Kiválasztások keresése
Keresés mentéseAdatforrás: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-szintű határfeletti kiválasztások.
A keresés a közbeszerzés címére, leírására és az ajánlatkérő nevére terjed ki.
70 ajánlatok
Rendezés
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services
Houses of the Oireachtas ServiceÍrországComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesComputer-related servicesHatáridő 28 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 30.
Írország – IT-szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások – Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS)
Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM )ÍrországIT software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 30.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) Services
An Post_391ÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSecurity software development servicesInformation technology servicesNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 30.
Írország – Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Finance Management System
Co-operative Housing IrelandÍrországSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSoftware-related servicesProgramming services of packaged software productsHatáridő 31 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 27.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision of a Microsoft Azure services partner to Enterprise Ireland
Enterprise IrelandÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportHatáridő 15 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 27.
Írország – Szoftverintegrálási tanácsadó szolgáltatások – PQQ for the Provision of Managed Services to support a national Public Key Infrastructure (PKI) including physical presence to support physical security devices
Department of Justice Home Affairs and MigrationÍrországSoftware integration consultancy servicesSoftware consultancy servicesNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 26.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – CFT for the Provision of an Employee Assistance Service Client Case Management Solution for the CSEAS, Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Service Reform and Digitalisation
Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Service Reform and DigitalisationÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 25.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Cybersecurity Specialist Services
Fáilte Ireland-National Tourism Development AuthorityÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMiscellaneous business-related servicesNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 25.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Request to Participate - Qualification for Single Party Framework for the Design, Delivery and Support of IDA Ireland’s Property Management System on the Salesforce platform
IDA IrelandÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 25.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Technical Support Services for existing Oracle Licenses to the NTMA
National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)ÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesSoftware package and information systemsHatáridő 22 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 24.
Írország – Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások – ICT Service Management Tool
Tallaght University HospitalÍrországSystem and support servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportIT software development servicesHatáridő 22 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 23.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TR5739-Supply, Implementation, Licensing, Support and Maintenance of Lot1-Employee Engagement and Employee Listening Platform, and of Lot 2-Employee Communications and Engagement Platform
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )ÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of packaged software productsNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 23.
Írország – Értéknövelt adatbázis-szolgáltatások – Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland
Gambling Regulatory Authority of IrelandÍrországAdded-value database servicesContent or data standardization and classification servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportHatáridő 21 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 23.
Írország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – 369-26 Single Party Framework Agreement for Veterinary Clinical Skills, Simulation and Immersive Learning Platform for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityÍrországSoftware supply servicesSoftware implementation servicesSoftware support servicesNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 18.
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Website Design, Development, Hosting, Maintenance and Digital Resource Portal Services – Primary Mathematics Hub
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaÍrországWorld wide web (www) site design servicesHatáridő 7 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 18.
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – AN TOBAR – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CREATION OF AN EDUCATIONAL WEBSITE TO AID THE TEACHING OF IRISH IN ENGLISH-MEDIUM PRIMARY AND POST-PRIMARY SCHOOLS
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaÍrországWorld wide web (www) site design servicesHatáridő 7 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 18.
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – AN TOBAR – CUIREADH CHUN TAIRISCEANA CHUN SUÍOMH GRÉASÁIN OIDEACHASÚIL A CHRUTHÚ CHUN CUIDIÚ LE TEAGASC NA GAEILGE I MBUNSCOILEANNA AGUS IN IAR-BHUNSCOILEANNA MEÁN-BHÉARLA
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaÍrországWorld wide web (www) site design servicesHatáridő 7 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 18.
Írország – Internetszolgáltatások – Trócaire RFT Website Development and Maintenance Services
Trócaire_166765ÍrországInternet servicesProvider servicesHatáridő 15 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 18.
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – ICT services for the Operation and Maintenance of the Waters of LIFE Web Portal and Smart Phone Application
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageÍrországComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsHatáridő 18 nap múlvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 17.
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 9191 INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS PLATFORM
Iarnród Eireann-Irish RailÍrországIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageNincs határidő megadvaMegjelent 2026. aug. 17.