Lituania – Tazze monouso – 33352 Vienkartiniai puodeliai
Descrizione
**Original text:**
**Notice number: 2023/S 000-000000**
**Contract notice**
**I.2) Information about the contracting authority**
**Official name:** European Commission, Directorate-General for European Civil Protection and Humanitarian Aid Operations (ECHO)
**Address:** Rue de la Loi 200, 1049 Brussels, Belgium
**Contact person:** ECHO Procurement Team
**Email:** [email protected]
**Telephone:** +32 229 91111
**Fax:** +32 229 92864
**Website:** https://ec.europa.eu/echo
**I.3) Communication**
**The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at:** https://etendere.eu
**Additional information can be obtained from the abovementioned website**
**Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted electronically via:** https://etendere.eu
**I.4) Type of the contracting authority**
**European institution/agency**
**I.5) Main activity**
**Other activity: Humanitarian aid**
**II.1.1) Description**
**Humanitarian aid to the population affected by the earthquake in Turkey and Syria**
**II.1.2) CPV code**
**85110000**
**II.1.3) Type of contract**
**Services**
**II.1.4) Short description**
**The contract concerns the provision of humanitarian aid services, including the distribution of relief items, to the population affected by the earthquake in Turkey and Syria.**
**II.1.5) Estimated total value**
**Value excluding VAT: 5 000 000.00 EUR**
**II.1.6) Information about lots**
**This contract is divided into lots: no**
**III.1.1) Conditions for participation**
**III.1.2) Information about reserved contracts**
**III.2.1) Conditions related to the contract**
**III.2.2) Information about electronic auction**
**An electronic auction will be used**
**III.2.3) Information about the framework agreement**
**The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement**
**III.2.4) Information about the dynamic purchasing system**
**III.2.5) Information about electronic catalogue**
**III.2.6) Information about the electronic auction**
**III.2.7) Information about the duration of the contract or framework agreement**
**Duration in months: 12**
**III.2.8) Information about the renewal of the contract**
**III.2.9) Information about the termination of the contract**
**IV.1.1) Type of procedure**
**Open procedure**
**IV.1.2) Information about the electronic auction**
**IV.1.3) Information about the dynamic purchasing system**
**IV.1.4) Information about the framework agreement**
**IV.1.5) Information about the electronic catalogue**
**IV.1.6) Information about the competitive dialogue**
**IV.1.7) Information about the innovation partnership**
**IV.1.8) Information about the negotiated procedure without prior publication of a call for competition**
**IV.1.9) Information about the negotiated procedure with prior publication of a call for competition**
**IV.2.1) Information about the time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate**
**Date: 15/01/2024**
**Local time: 12:00**
**IV.2.2) Information about the language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be drawn up**
**English**
**IV.2.3) Information about the minimum time limit for the receipt of tenders**
**Duration in days: 30**
**IV.2.4) Information about the time limit for the receipt of tenders or requests to participate**
**IV.2.5) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**IV.2.6) Information about the language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted**
**English**
**V.1.1) Information about the award criteria**
**V.1.2) Information about the award of the contract**
**V.2.1) Information about the time limit for the receipt of tenders or requests to participate**
**V.2.2) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.3) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.4) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.5) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.6) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.7) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.8) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.9) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.10) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.11) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.12) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.13) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.14) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.15) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.16) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.17) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.18) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.19) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.20) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.21) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.22) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.23) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.24) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.25) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.26) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.27) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.28) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.29) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.30) Information about the deadline for the submission of tenders**
**V.2.31
Codici CPV
Documenti e invio
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Litvánia – Háztartási készülékek – Stambi buitinė technika (12274)
VšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV)LituaniaDomestic appliancesScadenza tra 35 giorniPubblicato il 31 ago 2026
Litvánia – Különféle bútorok – Biuro baldų, skirtų Kauno miesto savivaldybės administracijai pirkimas (tarpt.)
Kauno miesto savivaldybės administracijaLituaniaMiscellaneous furnitureScadenza tra 29 giorniPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
Litvánia – Ejtőernyő – Parašiutinė sistema (pagal VPAGSSĮ)
Lietuvos kariuomenės Specialiųjų operacijų pajėgų Mokymo ir kovinės paramos centrasLituaniaParachutesNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Litvánia – Kiállítási bútor – Druskininkų miesto muziejaus įranga ekspozicijoms (tarptautinis atviras konkursas)
Druskininkų savivaldybės administracijaLituaniaExhibition equipmentScadenza tra 24 giorniPubblicato il 23 ago 2026