Torna alla ricerca
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionUcrainaPubblicato il 03 set 2026
61 giorni rimastiDescrizione
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
Codici CPV
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Documenti e invio
Riepilogo AI
Accedi per un riepilogo AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"UcrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesScadenza tra 41 giorniPubblicato il 16 ago 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”UcrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesScadenza tra 56 giorniPubblicato il 13 ago 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”UcrainaLow-floor busesScadenza tra 10 giorniPubblicato il 10 ago 2026
Németország – Áramvezető sínek – S-Bahn Lieferleistung Stromschiene, Hamburg
DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)GermaniaCurrent-conducting railsScadenza tra 31 giorniPubblicato il 03 set 2026