Torna alla ricerca
Irlanda – Macchine fotografiche – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlandaPubblicato il 21 giu 2026
Nessuna scadenza indicataDescrizione
In sintesi, i Beni comprendono: la fornitura di Body Worn Cameras con il relativo sistema di gestione delle prove digitali e servizi, per An Garda Síochána. Questa gara d'appalto pubblica viene condotta in conformità con la procedura competitiva con negoziazione ai sensi del regolamento (UE) n. 2016/284 del 2016 (Statutory Instrument 284 of 2016) (i Regolamenti) e la gara prevede un minimo di due fasi come descritto nei documenti di gara.
Codici CPV
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Documenti e invio
Riepilogo AI
Accedi per un riepilogo AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsScadenza tra 8 giorniPubblicato il 02 set 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Scadenza tra 11 giorniPubblicato il 31 ago 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlandaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesScadenza tra 40 giorniPubblicato il 31 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsScadenza tra 13 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026