Norvegia – Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione – .
Descrizione
Directive 2014/24/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on public procurement and repealing Directive 2004/18/EC
The European Commission has published a notice in the Official Journal of the European Union (OJEU) regarding the award of a contract for the supply of office equipment. The notice was published on 10.03.2023 under the reference number 2023/S 039-123456-EN.
The estimated value of the contract is EUR 500 000, excluding VAT. The contract is for a period of 24 months, with a possible extension of up to 12 months. The deadline for the submission of tenders is 15.04.2023.
The contract will be awarded to the tenderer who offers the best value for money, taking into account the following award criteria:
1. Price (weighting 60%)
2. Technical merit (weighting 30%)
3. Delivery time (weighting 10%)
The contract will be awarded through an open procedure, as set out in Directive 2014/24/EU. The contract notice and all related documents are available on the TED eTendering platform.
The contracting authority is the European Commission, Directorate-General for Informatics.
Further information can be obtained from the following contact point:
European Commission
Directorate-General for Informatics
Procurement Unit
Email: [email protected]
The language of the procurement procedure is English.
Directive 2014/24/UE del Parlamento Europeo e del Consiglio del 26 febbraio 2014 relativa agli appalti pubblici e che abroga la direttiva 2004/18/CE
La Commissione Europea ha pubblicato un avviso nell'Gazzetta Ufficiale dell'Unione Europea (GUUE) riguardante l'aggiudicazione di un contratto per la fornitura di attrezzature per uffici. L'avviso è stato pubblicato il 10.03.2023 con il numero di riferimento 2023/S 039-123456-EN.
Il valore stimato del contratto è di 500 000 EUR, esclusa IVA. Il contratto ha una durata di 24 mesi, con una possibile proroga fino a 12 mesi. Il termine per la presentazione delle offerte è il 15.04.2023.
Il contratto sarà aggiudicato all'offerta che offre il miglior rapporto qualità-prezzo, tenendo conto dei seguenti criteri di aggiudicazione:
1. Prezzo (ponderazione 60%)
2. Merito tecnico (ponderazione 30%)
3. Tempo di consegna (ponderazione 10%)
Il contratto sarà aggiudicato tramite una procedura aperta, come stabilito dalla direttiva 2014/24/UE. L'avviso di gara e tutti i documenti relativi sono disponibili sulla piattaforma eTendering TED.
L'autorità aggiudicatrice è la Commissione Europea, Direzione Generale per l'Informatica.
Ulteriori informazioni possono essere ottenute dal seguente punto di contatto:
Commissione Europea
Direzione Generale per l'Informatica
Unità Acquisti
Email: [email protected]
La lingua della procedura di appalto è l'inglese.
Codici CPV
Documenti e invio
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Norvégia – Általános mérnöki támogatási szolgáltatások – Construction manager for flood protection in the centre of Nesbyen
Nesbyen kommuneNorvegiaCivil engineering support servicesScadenza tra 32 giorniPubblicato il 02 set 2026
Norvégia – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – 2026/4271 - Parallel framework agreements for consulting engineer and architect services in Vestland County.
STATSBYGGNorvegiaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesScadenza tra 32 giorniPubblicato il 02 set 2026
Norvégia – Műszaki vizsgálati, elemzési és tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Procurement of consultancy services within uncertainty analysis.
Bærum kommuneNorvegiaTechnical testing, analysis and consultancy servicesCalculation of costs, monitoring of costsSupervision of project and documentationScadenza tra 36 giorniPubblicato il 02 set 2026
Norvégia – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Consulting engineers, and associated services etc.
Agder fylkeskommuneNorvegiaEngineering servicesArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 01 set 2026