Irlanda – Servizi di formazione – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Descrizione
Enterprise Ireland intende istituire un Accordo Quadro a seguito di questa Gara. Un Contratto di Chiamata Iniziale per la progettazione, la fornitura, l'implementazione e la formazione per Pre-Acceleratori Basati su Regione e Supporti Precoce (ESS) per Startup sarà assegnato al Fornitore vincitore poco dopo l'Accordo Quadro. Questa Gara fa parte di tre (3) programmi proposti (descritti di seguito) sotto il nuovo Programma Nazionale di Accelerazione di Enterprise Ireland, un'iniziativa di punta di Startup Ireland, nell'ambito di "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" di Enterprise Ireland.
Codici CPV
Documenti e invio
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrlandaHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingScadenza tra 27 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrlandaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesScadenza tra 9 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrlandaAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesScadenza tra 22 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandaEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesScadenza tra 24 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026