Torna alla ricerca
Questo appalto è scaduto.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorvegiaPubblicato il 19 gen 2026
Scadenza superataDescrizione
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
Codici CPV
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Documenti e invio
Riepilogo AI
Accedi per un riepilogo AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegiaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 03 set 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegiaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 03 set 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegiaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 03 set 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorvegiaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 03 set 2026