Belgio – Tabelle con lettere o accessori – ACCORD CADRE : MARCHÉ DE FOURNITURES SUR CATALOGUE POUR L'ACQUISITION DE FOURNITURES DE BUREAU A DESTINATION DE LA CENTRALE D'ACHAT DE LA FELSI ET DE SES MEMBRES
Descrizione
**TED Notice**
**Notice number:** 2023/S 000-000000
**Contracting authority:**
European Commission
**Contracting entity:**
European Commission, Directorate-General for Agriculture and Rural Development, Unit A.2 - Direct Payments and Market Measures
**Address for correspondence:**
European Commission, Directorate-General for Agriculture and Rural Development, Unit A.2 - Direct Payments and Market Measures, Rue de la Loi 200, 1049 Brussels, Belgium
**TED URL:**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**Procedure:**
Open procedure
**Title:**
Framework agreement for the provision of services for the management of the European Agricultural Guarantee Fund (EAGF) and the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD)
**Reference number:**
2023/000000
**Publication date:**
01/01/2023
**Deadline for receipt of tenders or requests to participate:**
15/01/2023
**Type of contract:**
Services
**Main CPV code:**
79911000
**Short description of the contract or purchase(s):**
The European Commission, Directorate-General for Agriculture and Rural Development, intends to conclude a framework agreement for the provision of services for the management of the European Agricultural Guarantee Fund (EAGF) and the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD). The framework agreement will have a duration of 4 years, with the possibility of extension for an additional 2 years. The estimated total value of the framework agreement is EUR 10 000 000,00.
**Information about lots:**
This contract is divided into 2 lots:
Lot 1: Management of the EAGF
Lot 2: Management of the EAFRD
**Time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate:**
15/01/2023
**Language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted:**
English
**Additional information:**
For more information, please contact the contracting authority at the address provided above.
**Legal basis:**
Regulation (EU, Euratom) 2018/1046 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 18 July 2018 on the financial rules applicable to the general budget of the Union, amending Regulations (EU) No 1296/2013, (EU) No 1301/2013, (EU) No 1303/2013, (EU) No 1304/2013, (EU) No 1309/2013, (EU) No 1316/2013, (EU) No 223/2014, (EU) No 283/2014, and Decision No 541/2014/EU and repealing Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 966/2012
**TED Notice**
**Numero avviso:** 2023/S 000-000000
**Autorità aggiudicatrice:**
Commissione Europea
**Entità aggiudicatrice:**
Commissione Europea, Direzione Generale per l'Agricoltura e lo Sviluppo Rurale, Unità A.2 - Pagamenti Diretti e Misure di Mercato
**Indirizzo per la corrispondenza:**
Commissione Europea, Direzione Generale per l'Agricoltura e lo Sviluppo Rurale, Unità A.2 - Pagamenti Diretti e Misure di Mercato, Rue de la Loi 200, 1049 Bruxelles, Belgio
**URL TED:**
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:000000-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**Procedura:**
Procedura aperta
**Titolo:**
Accordo quadro per la fornitura di servizi per la gestione del Fondo Europeo di Garanzia Agricola (FEAGA) e del Fondo Europeo Agricolo per lo Sviluppo Rurale (FEASR)
**Numero di riferimento:**
2023/000000
**Data di pubblicazione:**
01/01/2023
**Scadenza per la ricezione delle offerte o delle domande di partecipazione:**
15/01/2023
**Tipo di contratto:**
Servizi
**Codice CPV principale:**
79911000
**Breve descrizione del contratto o degli acquisti:**
La Commissione Europea, Direzione Generale per l'Agricoltura e lo Sviluppo Rurale, intende concludere un accordo quadro per la fornitura di servizi per la gestione del Fondo Europeo di Garanzia Agricola (FEAGA) e del Fondo Europeo Agricolo per lo Sviluppo Rurale (FEASR). L'accordo quadro avrà una durata di 4 anni, con la possibilità di proroga per ulteriori 2 anni. Il valore stimato totale dell'accordo quadro è EUR 10 000 000,00.
**Informazioni sui lotti:**
Questo contratto è suddiviso in 2 lotti:
Lotto 1: Gestione del FEAGA
Lotto 2: Gestione del FEASR
**Termine per la ricezione delle offerte o delle domande di partecipazione:**
15/01/2023
**Lingua/e in cui possono essere presentate le offerte o le domande di partecipazione:**
Inglese
**Informazioni aggiuntive:**
Per ulteriori informazioni, contattare l'autorità aggiudicatrice all'indirizzo sopra indicato.
**Basi giuridiche:**
Regolamento (UE, Euratom) 2018/1046 del Parlamento Europeo e del Consiglio dell'18 luglio 2018 sulle norme finanziarie applicabili al bilancio generale dell'Unione, che modifica i regolamenti (UE) n. 1296/2013, (UE) n. 1301/2013, (UE) n. 1303/2013, (UE) n. 1304/2013, (UE) n. 1309/2013, (UE) n. 1316/2013, (UE) n. 223/2014, (UE) n. 2
Codici CPV
Documenti e invio
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Belgium – Irodai kellékek – Levering van kantoormateriaal, papier en algemene benodigdheden
Helan Onafhankelijk ZiekenfondsBelgioOffice suppliesScadenza tra 34 giorniPubblicato il 01 set 2026
Belgium – Ebédjegy – Titres repas électroniques
Healthcare Public Procurement (HeCaPP)BelgioLuncheon vouchersScadenza tra 26 giorniPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
Belgium – Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök – Hardware Micro IT Various
Infrabel saBelgioComputer-related equipmentNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Belgium – Csipkártyák – Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop en levering van A-kaarten (Mifare contactloze beveiligde smartcards)
AG Digipolis AntwerpenBelgioSmart cardsScadenza tra 11 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026