Torna alla ricerca
Malta – Servizi di consulenza giuridica – SERVICES– TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEGAL SERVICES FOR THE GHARGHUR LOCAL COUNCIL
Gharghur Local CouncilMaltaPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
29 giorni rimastiDescrizione
SERVIZI – BANDO DI GARA PER LA FORNITURA DI SERVIZI LEGALI PER IL CONSIGLIO LOCALE DI GHARGHUR
Codici CPV
Legal advisory servicesLegal representation services
Documenti e invio
Riepilogo AI
Accedi per un riepilogo AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Appalti correlati
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – SPD2/2026/047 FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SERVICES OF MEDICAL DOCTORS FOR BENEFICIARIES RESIDING AT THE AGENCY FOR THE WELFARE OF ASYLUM SEEKERS (AWAS)
Sectoral Procurement DirectorateMaltaSupply services of medical personnelMedical practice and related servicesMedical practice servicesScadenza tra 28 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Málta – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within the Active Ageing and Community Care
Department of ContractsMaltaSupply services of medical personnelServices provided by medical personnelWelfare services for the elderlyScadenza tra 24 giorniPubblicato il 18 ago 2026
Málta – Biztonsági szolgáltatások – CT2252/2026 - Services – Framework Agreement (Period Contract) for the Provision of Security Services with Reception duties for the Asset Recovery Bureau
Department of ContractsMaltaSecurity servicesScadenza tra 17 giorniPubblicato il 17 ago 2026
Málta – Előfizetési szolgáltatások – Provision of VMware Subscription Licenses - T074/26
Malta Information Technology Agency (MITA)MaltaSubscription servicesScadenza tra 17 giorniPubblicato il 17 ago 2026