Cerca appalti
Salva ricercaFonte dei dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — appalti su scala UE sopra soglia.
La ricerca comprende il titolo, la descrizione e il nome della stazione appaltante.
180 appalti trovati
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleIrlandaPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workScadenza tra 28 giorniPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesIrlandaConstruction workScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrlandaMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentScadenza tra 17 giorniPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189IrlandaVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsScadenza tra 25 giorniPubblicato il 30 ago 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrlandaConstruction workScadenza tra 21 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)IrlandaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workScadenza tra 25 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardIrlandaPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workScadenza tra 9 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubIrlandaBuilding construction workBuilding extension workScadenza tra 17 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolIrlandaWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workScadenza tra 25 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilIrlandaFootbridge construction workScadenza tra 28 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)IrlandaPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workScadenza tra 21 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrlandaAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesScadenza tra 25 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubIrlandaRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workScadenza tra 16 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilIrlandaConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesScadenza tra 16 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilIrlandaHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsScadenza tra 14 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160IrlandaConstruction workScadenza tra 26 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336IrlandaConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolIrlandaPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsScadenza tra 18 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandaMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesScadenza tra 15 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIrlandaErection of fencingScadenza tra 18 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026