Cerca appalti
Salva ricercaFonte dei dati: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — appalti su scala UE sopra soglia.
La ricerca comprende il titolo, la descrizione e il nome della stazione appaltante.
119 appalti trovati
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineIrlandaDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyIrlandaSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesScadenza tra 3 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)IrlandaConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesScadenza tra 22 giorniPubblicato il 27 ago 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandaGround investigation servicesScadenza tra 16 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448IrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesScadenza tra 15 giorniPubblicato il 26 ago 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesScadenza tra 24 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEIrlandaArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesScadenza tra 22 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136IrlandaEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesScadenza tra 21 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilIrlandaCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesScadenza tra 3 giorniPubblicato il 25 ago 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardIrlandaMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesScadenza tra 20 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)IrlandaPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsScadenza tra 25 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilIrlandaLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesScadenza tra 51 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACIrlandaArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesScadenza tra 14 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.IrlandaEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesScadenza tra 30 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424IrlandaEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesScadenza tra 21 giorniPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACIrlandaUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesNessuna scadenza indicataPubblicato il 24 ago 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandIrlandaTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesScadenza tra 21 giorniPubblicato il 23 ago 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385IrlandaLandscape architectural servicesScadenza tra 17 giorniPubblicato il 23 ago 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385IrlandaArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesScadenza tra 17 giorniPubblicato il 23 ago 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilIrlandaBuilding surveying servicesScadenza tra 4 giorniPubblicato il 19 ago 2026