Grįžti į paiešką
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionUkrainaPaskelbta 2026-09-03
61 diena likoAprašymas
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
CPV kodai
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"UkrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline per 41 dienąPublikuota 2026-08-16
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”UkrainaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline per 56 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-13
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”UkrainaLow-floor busesDeadline per 10 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-10
Csehország – Vízszállító gépjárművek – Cisternová zodolněná stříkačka CZS 40
Záchranný útvar Hasičského záchranného sboru České republikyČekijaWater-tender vehiclesDeadline per 35 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03