Finnország – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – MUU10 400 kV 400 MVA Power Transformers 2029-2032 2nd Frame
Aprašymas
This procurement consists of a turnkey delivery of one (1) 400 kV 400 MVA 410/120/21 kV power transformer ("Main Delivery"). The delivery schedule for this unit is 31.3.2029 In addition, the procurement includes eight (8) optional power transformers ("Optional Delivery") and an option to procure spare parts ("Optional Spare Parts"). Two of these optional transformer units are to be delivered in 2029, preliminarily 30.6.2029 and 30.9.2029 and will be clarified in the invitation to tender documents. The maximum weight of the transformer transport weight without oil has been reduced to 240 000 kg due to problems with bridge load bearing capacities and aging infrastructure.
CPV kodai
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Finnország – Védődobozok – Tiedonsiirtolaitteiden kotelot
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitosSuomijaProtection boxesDeadline per 31 dienąPublikuota 2026-09-01
Finnország – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Akustojen dynaaminen hankintajärjestely
Fingrid OyjSuomijaAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesNėra nurodytos paskutinės datosPublikuota 2026-08-19
Finnország – Áramelosztó kábelek – Keskijännitekaapeleiden hankinta investointikohteet 2027 ja mahdolliset optiot
Savon Voima Verkko OySuomijaPower distribution cablesConstruction workDeadline per 13 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-16
Finnország – Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezések – Puistomuuntamot
Vantaan Energia Sähköverkot OySuomijaElectricity distribution and control apparatusElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingSwitchgearNėra nurodytos paskutinės datosPublikuota 2026-08-16