Grįžti į paiešką
Šis pasiūlymas yra pasibaigęs.
Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Kongsvinger KommuneNorvegijaPaskelbta 2026-05-25
Galutinis terminas praėjoAprašymas
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
CPV kodai
Refuse and waste related servicesRefuse disposal and treatmentRefuse transport servicesNon-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal servicesRefuse incineration services
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNorvegijaSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesDeadline per 33 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-02
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNorvegijaSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesDeadline per 31 dienąPublikuota 2026-09-02
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNorvegijaSnow-clearing servicesDeadline per 17 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-02
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNorvegijaSnow-clearing servicesDeadline per 25 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-01