Grįžti į paiešką
Airija – Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)AirijaPaskelbta 2026-03-10
Nenurodytas galutinis terminasAprašymas
Dinaminis Pirkimo Sistema Laboratorinių ir Tyrimų Įrangos Tiekiamui Airijos Viešajai Sektorui, DPS sudarys 19 lotų
CPV kodai
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)AirijaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline per 8 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-02
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityAirijaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline per 11 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366AirijaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline per 40 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)AirijaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline per 13 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26