Grįžti į paiešką
Šis pasiūlymas yra pasibaigęs.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124AirijaPaskelbta 2026-05-25
Galutinis terminas praėjoAprašymas
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV kodai
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)AirijaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline per 6 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-02
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366AirijaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline per 38 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityAirijaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline per 9 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-31
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)AirijaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline per 11 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26