Ispanija – Reklamos vadybos paslaugos – ACUERDO MARCO PARA LA PRESTACIÓN DE LOS SERVICIOS DE ASESORAMIENTO, PLANIFICACIÓN, NEGOCIACIÓN E INSERCIÓN DE PUBLICIDAD
Aprašymas
Sutartis dėl paslaugų, susijusių su konsultacijomis, planavimu, derybomis ir reklamos bei turinio įterpimu į komunikacijos priemones, teikimų, skirtingų Universitetas Rovira y Virgili ir Rovira y Virgili Universiteto Fondas.
**TED Notice:** 378899-2023
**Publication date:** 2023-09-18
**Deadline for submission of tenders:** 2023-10-23
**Deadline for submission of questions:** 2023-10-16
**Contracting authority:** Universitat Rovira i Virgili, Av. Universitat, 1, 43204, Reus, Spain
**Contact person:** Maria Garcia
**E-mail:** [email protected]
**Phone:** +34 977 75 93 00
**Fax:** +34 977 75 93 01
**Estimated value (excluding VAT):** 150 000,00 EUR
**Main CPV codes:** 79310000-9
**Additional CPV codes:** 79311000-6, 79312000-2, 79313000-7, 79314000-3, 79315000-8
**NUTS code:** ES513
**Procedure:** Open
**Award criteria:** The most economically advantageous tender
**Funding:** European Regional Development Fund (ERDF)
**Duration of the framework agreement:** 24 months
**Maximum number of lots:** 1
**Minimum number of lots:** 1
**Number of lots to be awarded:** 1
**Type of procedure:** Open
**Additional information:** The contracting authority reserves the right to award the contract to one or more economic operators, depending on the number of tenders received and their quality.
**Languages in which tenders may be submitted:** Spanish, Catalan, English
**Tender documents:** The tender documents can be obtained from the following URL: https://www.urv.cat/ca/serveis/licitacions/licitacions-actuals/
CPV kodai
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Spanyolország – Könyvvizsgálói szolgáltatások – Servicios de colaboración y de asistencia técnica a la Intervención General en actuaciones de auditoria pública y control financiero
Ajuntament de TarragonaIspanijaAuditing servicesFinancial auditing servicesDeadline per 31 dienąPublikuota 2026-09-03
Spanyolország – Felügyeleti szolgáltatások – Servicio de seguridad y vigilancia, así como el mantenimiento de los sistemas de seguridad instalados en el campus de la Universidad Pablo de Olavide
Rectorado de la Universidad Pablo de OlavideIspanijaSurveillance servicesDeadline per 31 dienąPublikuota 2026-09-03
Spanyolország – Kiállítás, vásár és kongresszusszervezési szolgáltatások – Establecimiento del Acuerdo Marco para la prestación de los Servicios de producción, montaje y desmontaje de exposiciones temporales y recursos expositivos para el Instituto Cervantes.
Dirección del Instituto CervantesIspanijaExhibition, fair and congress organisation servicesDeadline per 28 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03
Spanyolország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – DISEÑO GRÁFICO Y PRODUCCIÓN DE ELEMENTOS DE COMUNICACIÓN DEL CONSORCIO REGIONAL DE TRANSPORTES PÚBLICOS REGULARES DE MADRID (2026-2028)
Consorcio Regional de Transportes de MadridIspanijaPrinting and related servicesGraphic design servicesDeadline per 34 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03