Grįžti į paiešką
Šis pasiūlymas yra pasibaigęs.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorvegijaPaskelbta 2026-01-19
Galutinis terminas praėjoAprašymas
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
CPV kodai
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Dokumentai ir pateikimas
AI santrauka
Prisijunkite, kad gautumėte AI santraukąContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Susiję pirkimai
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegijaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegijaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorvegijaHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorvegijaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-09-03