Ieškoti pasiūlymų
Išsaugoti paieškąDuomenų šaltinis: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-plotis viršsvaržio pasiūlymai.
Paieška apima pirkimo pavadinimą, aprašymą ir perkančiosios organizacijos pavadinimą.
92 tenderiai rasti
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilAirijaArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-30
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)AirijaPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionNėra nurodytos paskutinės datosPublikuota 2026-08-30
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánAirijaHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-30
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandAirijaAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesDeadline per 28 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-30
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBAirijaRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesDeadline per 32 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-27
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149AirijaPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingDeadline per 28 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-27
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193AirijaDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-27
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationAirijaLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesDeadline per 24 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )AirijaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesDeadline per 25 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )AirijaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesDeadline per 66 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-26
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)AirijaCustomer-loyalty programmeDeadline per 25 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-25
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)AirijaFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesNėra nurodytos paskutinės datosPublikuota 2026-08-25
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765AirijaPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesDeadline per 30 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-25
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)AirijaFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesDeadline per 18 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-24
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4AirijaLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesDeadline per 7 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-23
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandAirijaBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesDeadline per 25 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-23
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionAirijaRecruitment servicesDeadline per 25 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-20
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandAirijaRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffDeadline per 14 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-19
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )AirijaGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesDeadline per 14 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-19
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandAirijaEvent servicesDeadline per 24 dienasPublikuota 2026-08-18