Il-Litwanja – Servizzi ta’ tiswija, manutenzjoni u dawk assoċċjati, tal-vetturi u l-apparat relatat – Sunkvežimių priežiūros paslaugos
Deskrizzjoni
Servizzi ta' riparazzjoni ta' sunkvežimi bil-ħażna ta' kontratt
TED URL: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:474154-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
TED Notice Number: 474154-2023
Contracting Authority: Lietuvos Respublikos Sausumos Transporto Agentūra
Contracting Authority Contact Point: Vilnius, Lithuania
Deadline: 03.01.2024
TED Notice Type: Contract Notice
TED Notice Subject: Road Transport
TED Notice Description:
Lietuvos Respublikos Sausumos Transporto Agentūra, Vilnius, Lithuania, plans to award a contract for road transport services. The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The contract will be for a period of 3 years, with the possibility of extension for an additional 2 years. The estimated value of the contract is EUR 5,000,000.
The contract will cover the following services:
1. Transport of goods by road
2. Loading and unloading of goods
3. Maintenance and repair of vehicles
4. Insurance of vehicles and goods
5. Administration and management of the contract
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
The contract will be awarded to the bidder who offers the best value for money. The bidder must have the necessary qualifications and experience to perform the services. The bidder must also have the necessary insurance and financial guarantees.
Kodi CPV
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Litvánia – Transzformátorjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – 2026-ESO-781-Srovės matavimo transformatorių žemos (0,4 kV) ir vidutinės (10 kV) įtampos tinkle patikros paslaugos
UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV)il-LitwanjaRepair and maintenance services of transformersMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'03 Set 2026
Litvánia – Távközlési infrastruktúra karbantartása – Telekomunikacijų infrastruktūros priežiūros paslaugos (21235)
Viešoji įstaiga CPO LTil-LitwanjaTelecommunications-infrastructure maintenance servicesTelecommunications cable and equipmentDeadline fi 29 ajamIppubblikat f'03 Set 2026
Litvánia – Gépjármű-javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – (PU-15337/26) Lengvųjų automobilių serviso paslaugos
AB „Kelių priežiūra“ (PV)il-LitwanjaRepair and maintenance services of carsDeadline fi 2 ajamIppubblikat f'02 Set 2026
Litvánia – Villamos elosztóberendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Elektros tinklo remontas ir priežiūra
Lietuvos oro uostai (PV)il-LitwanjaRepair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipmentMa hemm skadenzja mħuddaIppubblikat f'02 Set 2026