Regħa għall-ftit
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaNpubblikat fi 31 Aww 2026
59 ajam leftDeskrizzjoni
Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Kodi CPV
Marine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRefurbishment workMarina construction workHarbour construction works
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Riżumat tal-Intelligenza Artifiċjali
Iġib il-ħdan għal riżumat tal-Intelligenza ArtifiċjaliContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workDeadline fi 31 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesDeadline fi 28 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentDeadline fi 59 ajamIppubblikat f'27 Aww 2026