L-Iżvezja – Vetturi tas-salvataġġ – NY Insatsledarfordon
Deskrizzjoni
NY Insatsledarfordon
Niederrheinische Wasser- und Abfallentsorgungsgesellschaft mbH
Geschäftsbereich Abfallwirtschaft
Karl-Arnold-Straße 10
41515 Grevenbroich
Germany
TED Notice No. 2023/S 000-000000
Contract notice
Services
Directive 2014/24/EU
Section I: Contracting authority
I.1) Name and addresses
Official name: Niederrheinische Wasser- und Abfallentsorgungsgesellschaft mbH
Postal address: Karl-Arnold-Straße 10
Town: Grevenbroich
NUTS code: DEA26
Postal code: 41515
Country: Germany
Contact person: Mr. Michael Müller
E-mail: [email protected]
Telephone: +49 2181 609-0
Fax: +49 2181 609-200
Internet address(es):
General address of the contracting authority: www.niederrheinische.de
Address of the buyer profile: https://www.evergives.com/
I.2) Joint procurement
I.3) Communication
The procurement documents are available for unrestricted and full direct access, free of charge, at: https://www.evergives.com/
Additional information can be obtained from the abovementioned addresses
I.4) Type of the contracting authority
Body governed by public law
I.5) Main activity
Environmental protection
I.6) Contracting authority
I.7) Contracting authority
Section II: Object
II.1) Scope of the procurement
II.1.1) Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
NY Insatsledarfordon
II.1.2) Type of contract and location of delivery or performance
Service category No 22: Services related to waste management
Main site or location of performance: Germany
II.1.3) Information about a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system
II.1.4) Information about renewal
II.2) Description
II.2.1) Title:
NY Insatsledarfordon
II.2.2) Additional description:
The contract involves the provision of services related to waste management, including the collection, transportation, and disposal of waste materials. The services will be performed in accordance with the relevant environmental regulations and standards.
II.3) Estimated value
II.3.1) NUTS code:
DEA26
II.3.2) Total estimated value of the procurement:
Value excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
Currency: EUR
II.4) Information about options
II.5) Procurement documents
II.6) Estimated date of publication of the contract notice
II.7) Conditions for participation
II.8) Award criteria
II.9) Conditions relating to the contract
II.10) Legal, economic, financial and technical information
II.11) Information about variants
Section III: Legal, economic, financial and technical information
III.1) Conditions for participation
III.2) Conditions relating to the contract
III.3) Information about a particular profession
III.4) Information about the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)
Section IV: Procedure
IV.1) Description
IV.1.1) Type of procedure
Open procedure
IV.1.2) Limitation on the number of operators who may be invited to tender or to participate
IV.1.3) Information about a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system
IV.1.4) Information about reduction of the number of solutions or tenders during negotiation or dialogue
IV.2) Administrative information
IV.2.1) Previous publication concerning the same project
IV.2.2) Time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate
Date: 10/01/2024
Local time: 12:00
IV.2.3) Estimated date of dispatch of invitations to tender or to participate to selected candidates
IV.2.4) Language(s) in which tenders or requests to participate may be submitted:
German
IV.2.5) Minimum time limit during which tenders may be opened
IV.3) Award of the contract
IV.4) Information about the successful tenderer
Section V: Additional information
V.1) Information about electronic communication
V.2) Additional information
V.3) Information about the European Union funds
V.4) Procurement documents
V.5) Additional information
V.6) Information about the review procedure
V.7) Information about the review procedure
V.8) Information about the review procedure
V.9) Information about the review procedure
V.10) Information about the review procedure
V.11) Information about the review procedure
V.12) Information about the review procedure
V.13) Information about the review procedure
V.14) Information about the review procedure
V.15) Information about the review procedure
V.16) Information about the review procedure
V.17) Information about the review procedure
V.18) Information about the review procedure
V.19) Information about the review procedure
V.20) Information about the review procedure
V.21) Information about the review procedure
V.22) Information about the review procedure
V.23) Information about the review procedure
V.24) Information about the review procedure
V.25) Information about the review procedure
V.26) Information about the review procedure
V.27) Information about the review procedure
V.28) Information about the review procedure
V.29) Information about the review procedure
V.30) Information about the review procedure
V.31) Information about the review procedure
V.32) Information about the review procedure
V.33) Information about the review procedure
V.34) Information about the review procedure
V.35) Information about the review procedure
V.36) Information about the review procedure
V.37) Information about the review procedure
V.38) Information about the review procedure
V.39) Information about the review procedure
V.40) Information about the review procedure
V.41) Information about the review procedure
V.42) Information about the review procedure
V.43) Information about the review procedure
V.44) Information about the review procedure
V.45) Information about the review procedure
V.46) Information about the review procedure
V.47) Information about the review procedure
V.48) Information about the review procedure
V.49) Information about the review procedure
V.50) Information about the
Kodi CPV
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Svédország – Közúti jelzőtáblák – Köp av vägmärken och avstängningsmaterial
Karlstads kommunl-IżvezjaRoad signsStreet signsSign postsDeadline fi 27 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Svédország – Kerékpárok – Förmånscyklar
Sandvikens kommunl-IżvezjaBicyclesTransport equipment and auxiliary products to transportationFinancial and insurance servicesDeadline fi 29 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Svédország – Gépjárművek – Upphandling - Stora minibussar med 5-6 kupéer
Kriminalvårdenl-IżvezjaMotor vehiclesDeadline fi 27 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026
Svédország – Hulladékgyűjtő járművek – Tvåfacks komprimatorbil till Rambos verksamhet
RAMBO ABl-IżvezjaRefuse-collection vehiclesVehicles for refuseDeadline fi 24 ajamIppubblikat f'30 Aww 2026