Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Deskrizzjoni
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
Kodi CPV
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommunein-NorveġjaSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesDeadline fi 33 ajamIppubblikat f'02 Set 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland Kommunein-NorveġjaSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesDeadline fi 31 ajamIppubblikat f'02 Set 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASin-NorveġjaSnow-clearing servicesDeadline fi 17 ajamIppubblikat f'02 Set 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta Kommunein-NorveġjaSnow-clearing servicesDeadline fi 25 ajamIppubblikat f'01 Set 2026