Id-Danimarka – Servizzi ta' konsulenza u pariri – VISO-udbud på voksenområdet vedr. Senfølger efter seksuelle overgreb
Deskrizzjoni
Social-og Boligstyrelsen tgħallim VISO-ydelser f'ħolqien tal-adulti li jikkonċernu l-istessu li jitħallew minn overgreb sesswali. Il-ħaġa tgħallim il-levering tal-ydelsi tal-kunsill speciali u tal-istudju. Jirreferu għal deskrizzjoni tal-ydelsi u għal biljiet tal-ħaġa biex jiddifini l-ydelsi. Il-ħaġa tgħallim ukoll opżon li tkun jitħallew videns-ydelsi f'ħolqien tal-ġrupp.
**TED notice reference:** 2023/S 000-000000
**Deadline:** 14/01/2024
**Deadline for receipt of tenders:** 14/01/2024
**Publication date:** 14/12/2023
**Country:** Denmark
**Procurement procedure:** Open procedure
**Main CPV code:** 85140000
**Contract award criteria:** The most economically advantageous tender
**Number of tenders received:** 0
**Number of tenders received electronically:** 0
**Number of tenders received in paper format:** 0
**Contracting authority:** Social-og Boligstyrelsen
**Contact point(s):** Social-og Boligstyrelsen
**Estimated value excluding VAT:** 1,500,000.00 DKK
**Estimated value including VAT:** 1,875,000.00 DKK
**Lots:** This contract is divided into 2 lots
**Lot 1:** Special counselling
**Lot 2:** Investigation
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a consortium:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a joint venture:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of undertakings:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of enterprises:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of companies:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of firms:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of businesses:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of organisations:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of entities:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of legal persons:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of natural persons:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of individuals:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of partners:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of members:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of shareholders:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of stakeholders:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of investors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of sponsors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of donors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of benefactors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of patrons:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of supporters:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of backers:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of contributors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of collaborators:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of associates:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of allies:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of partners:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of members:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of shareholders:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of stakeholders:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of investors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of sponsors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of donors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of benefactors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of patrons:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of supporters:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of backers:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of contributors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of collaborators:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of associates:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of allies:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of partners:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of members:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of shareholders:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of stakeholders:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of investors:** 1-5
**Minimum and maximum number of participants to be formed in a temporary association of sponsors:** 1-5
**
Kodi CPV
Dokumenti & sottomissjoni
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Offerti relatati
Dánia – Élelmiszer-házhozszállítás – Vareindkøb og udbringning til visiterede borgere i Vejle Kommune
Vejle Kommuneid-DanimarkaHomedelivery of provisionsDeadline fi 26 ajamIppubblikat f'31 Aww 2026
Dánia – Szociális gondozási szolgáltatások szállással – Udbud af Vikarer til Kofoedsminde og Bakkegården (EMN-2026-04378)
Region Sjællandid-DanimarkaSocial work services with accommodationHealth and social work servicesHome for the psychologically disturbed servicesDeadline fi 9 ajamIppubblikat f'24 Aww 2026
Dánia – Szociális gondozási szolgáltatások – Dynamisk Indkøbssystem - Beskæftigelsestilbud
Holbæk Kommuneid-DanimarkaSocial work servicesSocial work services without accommodationGuidance and counselling servicesDeadline fi 3,696 ajamIppubblikat f'19 Aww 2026
Dánia – Kórházi szolgáltatások – MR-skanninger og beskrivelser
Region Midtjyllandid-DanimarkaHospital servicesHealth servicesHospital and related servicesDeadline fi 16 ajamIppubblikat f'19 Aww 2026